Marcus Payne  |  #11


NULL  |  DOB:   |   Pugliesvich Southern Shore BreakersBreakers


Marcus Payne

Date of Birth:
Position: NULL
MY SCHEDULE RINK DATE TIME
[No upcoming actvity]
 

Statistics

  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
ECSHL - East Coast Senior Hockey League1217800004
ECSHL - East Coast Senior Hockey League (Playoffs)212300000
TOTALS14291100004
 

Round Robin / Playoff Game Logs

DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Sunday, March 8th, 2020 @ CB BluesW (5-1)10100000
Friday, March 6th, 2020 vs CB BluesW (5-4)02200000
Friday, January 31st, 2020 @ CB BluesW (7-5)01100000
Sunday, January 26th, 2020 vs CeeBeesW (9-1)02200000
Sunday, January 12th, 2020 vs CapsW (4-2)00000002
Friday, January 10th, 2020 vs CeeBeesW (4-2)00000000
Sunday, December 15th, 2019 vs CB BluesW (6-0)00000000
Friday, December 13th, 2019 @ EaglesW (7-2)01100002
Sunday, December 8th, 2019 vs EaglesW (6-0)01100000
Sunday, December 1st, 2019 vs CapsW (5-2)11200000
Saturday, November 30th, 2019 @ CeeBeesW (6-4)01100000
Sunday, November 24th, 2019 vs CaribousL (5-4)00000000
Saturday, November 23rd, 2019 @ CaribousW (4-2)00000000
Friday, November 15th, 2019 @ CapsW (5-2)00000000
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away613400002
Home816700002
vs St. John`s Caps311200002
vs HGOE CeeBee Stars303300000
vs Clarenville Ford Caribous200000000
In Losses100000000
In Wins13291100004
December413400002
January403300002
March212300000
November401100000
Friday504400002
Saturday201100000
Sunday724600002
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

  SEASON GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 

PHOTOS


  
[No Photos]