Kris Hodge  |  #61


205 lbs  |  6'1  |  YOB: 1995  |   CB BluesCB Blues


Kris Hodge

YOB: 1995
Hometown: Conception Bay South, NL
Shoots: Left
Height: 6'1
Weight: 205 lbs
MY SCHEDULE RINK DATE TIME
[No upcoming actvity]
 

Statistics

  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
ECSHL - East Coast Senior Hockey League1361319300016
ECSHL - East Coast Senior Hockey League (Playoffs)6961510006
TOTALS19151934400022
 

Round Robin / Playoff Game Logs

DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Sunday, March 8th, 2020 vs BreakersL (5-1)10100002
Friday, March 6th, 2020 @ BreakersL (5-4)13400000
Tuesday, March 3rd, 2020 vs EaglesW (10-3)31400004
Friday, February 28th, 2020 @ EaglesW (6-4)10100000
Tuesday, February 25th, 2020 vs EaglesL (6-5)11210000
Friday, February 21st, 2020 @ EaglesW (6-5)21300000
Friday, February 14th, 2020 @ EaglesL (8-4)12300000
Tuesday, February 11th, 2020 vs CapsL (6-2)00000000
Friday, February 7th, 2020 @ EaglesW (7-3)11200000
Saturday, February 1st, 2020 vs CapsL (5-4)12300000
Friday, January 31st, 2020 vs BreakersL (7-5)11210000
Sunday, January 12th, 2020 @ CaribousL (9-7)13410000
Tuesday, January 7th, 2020 vs CeeBeesL (7-6)11210000
Wednesday, December 18th, 2019 vs BreakersL (5-3)02200000
Sunday, December 15th, 2019 @ BreakersL (6-0)00000000
Friday, December 6th, 2019 @ CeeBeesL (5-4)00000000
Friday, November 29th, 2019 vs EaglesW (2-0)01100004
Friday, November 22nd, 2019 @ CapsL (5-4)000000012
Saturday, November 16th, 2019 @ CaribousL (7-1)00000000
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away1071017100012
Home98917300010
vs St. John`s Caps3123000012
vs Pugliesvich Southern Shore Breakers536910002
vs HGOE CeeBee Stars211210000
vs Clarenville Ford Caribous213410000
In Losses1481523400014
In Wins5741100008
December302200000
February7771410000
January335830000
March354900006
November3011000016
Friday97916100016
Saturday212300000
Sunday323510002
Tuesday453820004
Wednesday102200000
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

  SEASON GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
CB Blues
Newfoundland Senior Hockey League
20181815223710008
Pugliesvich Southern Shore Breakers
The Herder
2018413400002
 

PHOTOS


  
[No Photos]