AJ Doyle


For  |  YOB: 1995  |  


AJ Doyle

YOB: 1995
Position: For
MY SCHEDULE RINK DATE TIME
[No upcoming actvity]
 

Statistics

  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
ECSHL - East Coast Senior Hockey League100000000
TOTALS100000000
 

Round Robin / Playoff Game Logs

DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Sunday, November 24th, 2019 vs CaribousL (5-4)00000000
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away1110616100010
Home8336000048
vs CBN Junior Stars522400000
vs CBR Junior Renegades4314000014
vs Trinity Placentia Junior Flyers222410002
vs St. John`s Junior Caps2112000036
vs Avalon Junior Capitals120200000
vs Mount Pearl Junior Blades202200002
vs Northeast Junior Eagles231400004
vs Clarenville Ford Caribous100000000
In Losses136612100016
In Wins67310000042
December2000000012
February78412000044
January332510002
March211200000
November512300000
Friday7448000012
Saturday563910006
Sunday5123000036
Tuesday120200004
Wednesday100000000
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

  SEASON GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Pugliesvich Southern Shore Breakers
East Coast Senior Hockey League
2019100000000
Southern Shore Junior Breakers
St. John`s Junior Hockey League
20191612820100058
Pugliesvich Southern Shore Breakers
Newfoundland Senior Hockey League
2018210100000
Southern Shore Junior Breakers
St. John`s Junior Hockey League
20182218826130025
Southern Shore Junior Breakers
St. John`s Junior Hockey League
2017238614000038
Southern Shore Junior Breakers
St. John`s Junior Hockey League
2016238132110006
Southern Shore Junior Breakers
Don Johnson Memorial Cup
2016423500002
Southern Shore Junior Breakers
St. John`s Junior Hockey League
2015612300002
 

PHOTOS


  
[No Photos]