Josh St George  |  #49


NULL  |  YOB: 1995  |   Clarenville Ford CaribousCaribous


Josh St George

YOB: 1995
Position: NULL
MY SCHEDULE RINK DATE TIME
[No upcoming actvity]
 

Statistics

  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
ECSHL - East Coast Senior Hockey League1213400004
ECSHL - East Coast Senior Hockey League (Playoffs)300000002
TOTALS1513400006
 

Round Robin / Playoff Game Logs

DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Friday, February 28th, 2020 @ CeeBeesW (5-2)00000000
Sunday, February 23rd, 2020 vs CeeBeesW (5-2)00000000
Saturday, February 22nd, 2020 vs CeeBeesW (6-2)00000000
Friday, February 14th, 2020 @ CapsL (6-3)01100000
Saturday, February 8th, 2020 vs CapsW (8-5)00000000
Saturday, January 25th, 2020 vs BreakersL (5-2)00000000
Sunday, January 12th, 2020 vs CB BluesW (9-7)01100000
Saturday, January 11th, 2020 @ CeeBeesW (6-1)00000000
Friday, January 3rd, 2020 @ CB BluesL (7-3)00000000
Saturday, November 30th, 2019 vs EaglesW (6-2)00000000
Friday, November 29th, 2019 @ CapsL (5-2)00000002
Sunday, November 24th, 2019 @ BreakersW (5-4)00000000
Saturday, November 23rd, 2019 vs BreakersL (4-2)01100002
Saturday, November 16th, 2019 vs CB BluesW (7-1)10100000
Friday, November 15th, 2019 @ EaglesW (2-0)00000000
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away701100002
Home812300002
vs St. John`s Caps301100002
vs Pugliesvich Southern Shore Breakers301100002
vs HGOE CeeBee Stars400000000
In Losses502200004
In Wins1011200000
February501100000
January401100000
November611200004
Friday501100002
Saturday711200002
Sunday301100000
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

  SEASON GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Trinity Placentia Junior Flyers
St. John`s Junior Hockey League
201616077000026
Trinity Placentia Junior Flyers
St. John`s Junior Hockey League
201527167000010
Trinity Placentia Junior Flyers
St. John`s Junior Hockey League
201427178000018
Trinity Placentia Junior Flyers
St. John`s Junior Hockey League
201311257100016
 

PHOTOS


  
[No Photos]