Thomas Murphy  |  #4


NULL  |  DOB:   |   Pugliesvich Southern Shore BreakersBreakers


Thomas Murphy

Date of Birth:
Position: NULL
MY SCHEDULE RINK DATE TIME
[No upcoming actvity]
 

Statistics

  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
ECSHL - East Coast Senior Hockey League1511200004
ECSHL - East Coast Senior Hockey League (Playoffs)100000000
TOTALS1611200004
 

Round Robin / Playoff Game Logs

DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Sunday, March 8th, 2020 @ CB BluesW (5-1)00000000
Sunday, February 9th, 2020 vs EaglesW (13-1)00000002
Friday, January 31st, 2020 @ CB BluesW (7-5)00000000
Sunday, January 26th, 2020 vs CeeBeesW (9-1)00000000
Saturday, January 25th, 2020 @ CaribousW (5-2)00000000
Sunday, January 12th, 2020 vs CapsW (4-2)00000002
Friday, January 10th, 2020 vs CeeBeesW (4-2)01100000
Wednesday, December 18th, 2019 @ CB BluesW (5-3)00000000
Sunday, December 15th, 2019 vs CB BluesW (6-0)00000000
Friday, December 13th, 2019 @ EaglesW (7-2)10100000
Sunday, December 8th, 2019 vs EaglesW (6-0)00000000
Sunday, December 1st, 2019 vs CapsW (5-2)00000000
Saturday, November 30th, 2019 @ CeeBeesW (6-4)00000000
Sunday, November 24th, 2019 vs CaribousL (5-4)00000000
Saturday, November 23rd, 2019 @ CaribousW (4-2)00000000
Friday, November 15th, 2019 @ CapsW (5-2)00000000
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away810100000
Home801100004
vs St. John`s Caps300000002
vs HGOE CeeBee Stars301100000
vs Clarenville Ford Caribous300000000
In Losses100000000
In Wins1511200004
December510100000
February100000002
January501100002
March100000000
November400000000
Friday411200000
Saturday300000000
Sunday800000004
Wednesday100000000
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

  SEASON GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Pugliesvich Southern Shore Breakers
Newfoundland Senior Hockey League
201817112000010
 

PHOTOS


  
[No Photos]