Jesse Morris  |  #67


NULL  |  YOB: 1994  |   HGOE CeeBee StarsCeeBees


Jesse Morris

YOB: 1994
Hometown: Salmon Cove, NL
Position: NULL
MY SCHEDULE RINK DATE TIME
[No upcoming actvity]
 

Statistics

  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
ECSHL - East Coast Senior Hockey League14369000031
ECSHL - East Coast Senior Hockey League (Playoffs)3101000017
TOTALS174610000048
 

Round Robin / Playoff Game Logs

DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Friday, February 28th, 2020 vs CaribousL (5-2)10100000
Sunday, February 23rd, 2020 @ CaribousL (5-2)00000000
Saturday, February 22nd, 2020 @ CaribousL (6-2)000000017
Friday, February 7th, 2020 vs CapsL (10-2)00000000
Saturday, February 1st, 2020 @ CaribousL (5-1)01100000
Friday, January 31st, 2020 @ CapsL (6-3)000000012
Sunday, January 26th, 2020 @ BreakersL (9-1)00000000
Saturday, January 25th, 2020 vs EaglesL (5-4)21300000
Saturday, January 11th, 2020 vs CaribousL (6-1)00000000
Friday, January 10th, 2020 @ BreakersL (4-2)10100000
Saturday, January 4th, 2020 vs CB BluesL (6-0)000000015
Friday, December 13th, 2019 @ CapsL (6-0)00000000
Saturday, December 7th, 2019 @ CaribousL (8-3)01100000
Friday, December 6th, 2019 vs CB BluesW (5-4)01100000
Saturday, November 30th, 2019 vs BreakersL (6-4)02200000
Sunday, November 24th, 2019 vs EaglesL (4-3)00000002
Friday, November 22nd, 2019 @ EaglesL (7-5)00000002
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away9123000031
Home8347000017
vs St. John`s Caps3000000012
vs Pugliesvich Southern Shore Breakers312300000
vs Clarenville Ford Caribous6123000017
In Losses16459000048
In Wins101100000
December302200000
February5112000017
January6314000027
November302200004
Friday7213000014
Saturday7257000032
Sunday300000002
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

  SEASON GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
HGOE CeeBee Stars
East Coast Senior Hockey League
2020101100000
HGOE CeeBee Stars
East Coast Senior Hockey League
201617022000055
Trinity Placentia Junior Flyers
St. John`s Junior Hockey League
2015145510001069
Trinity Placentia Junior Flyers
St. John`s Junior Hockey League
2014192460000147
CBN Junior Stars
St. John`s Junior Hockey League
20126011000028
Tri Pen Lions
NLMMHL
20116112100055
 

PHOTOS


  
[No Photos]