Bobby Upshall  |  #8


NULL  |  YOB: 1996  |   Pugliesvich Southern Shore BreakersBreakers


Bobby Upshall

YOB: 1996
Position: NULL
MY SCHEDULE RINK DATE TIME
[No upcoming actvity]
 

Statistics

  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
ECSHL - East Coast Senior Hockey League142101200000
ECSHL - East Coast Senior Hockey League (Playoffs)200000002
TOTALS162101200002
 

Round Robin / Playoff Game Logs

DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Sunday, March 8th, 2020 @ CB BluesW (5-1)00000002
Friday, March 6th, 2020 vs CB BluesW (5-4)00000000
Sunday, February 9th, 2020 vs EaglesW (13-1)12300000
Sunday, January 26th, 2020 vs CeeBeesW (9-1)00000000
Saturday, January 25th, 2020 @ CaribousW (5-2)00000000
Sunday, January 12th, 2020 vs CapsW (4-2)02200000
Friday, January 10th, 2020 vs CeeBeesW (4-2)01100000
Wednesday, December 18th, 2019 @ CB BluesW (5-3)00000000
Sunday, December 15th, 2019 vs CB BluesW (6-0)10100000
Friday, December 13th, 2019 @ EaglesW (7-2)02200000
Sunday, December 8th, 2019 vs EaglesW (6-0)00000000
Sunday, December 1st, 2019 vs CapsW (5-2)00000000
Saturday, November 30th, 2019 @ CeeBeesW (6-4)02200000
Sunday, November 24th, 2019 vs CaribousL (5-4)00000000
Saturday, November 23rd, 2019 @ CaribousW (4-2)01100000
Friday, November 15th, 2019 @ CapsW (5-2)00000000
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away705500002
Home925700000
vs St. John`s Caps302200000
vs HGOE CeeBee Stars303300000
vs Clarenville Ford Caribous301100000
In Losses100000000
In Wins152101200002
December512300000
February112300000
January403300000
March200000002
November403300000
Friday403300000
Saturday303300000
Sunday824600002
Wednesday100000000
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

  SEASON GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Mount Pearl Junior Blades
St. John`s Junior Hockey League
201727103444400017
Mount Pearl Junior Blades
Don Johnson Memorial Cup
2017403300002
Mount Pearl Junior Blades
St. John`s Junior Hockey League
20162071421100010
Mount Pearl Junior Blades
St. John`s Junior Hockey League
201527181634221020
Mount Pearl Junior Blades
St. John`s Junior Hockey League
20141445920004
Maple Leafs
NLMMHL
2013203101300008
Maple Leafs
(IceJam) Major Midget
2013301100000
Maple Leafs
NLMMHL
2012235813000010
Maple Leafs
NLMMHL
20112034700008
 

PHOTOS


  
[No Photos]