Grant Thompson  |  #14


NULL  |  YOB: 1997  |   St. John`s CapsCaps


Grant Thompson

YOB: 1997
Position: NULL
MY SCHEDULE RINK DATE TIME
[No upcoming actvity]
 

Statistics

  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
ECSHL - East Coast Senior Hockey League1311200004
ECSHL - East Coast Senior Hockey League (Playoffs)100000000
TOTALS1411200004
 

Round Robin / Playoff Game Logs

DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Friday, March 6th, 2020 vs CaribousW (3-2)00000000
Friday, February 14th, 2020 vs CaribousW (6-3)00000000
Tuesday, February 11th, 2020 @ CB BluesW (6-2)00000002
Saturday, February 1st, 2020 @ CB BluesW (5-4)00000000
Friday, January 31st, 2020 vs CeeBeesW (6-3)00000000
Sunday, January 12th, 2020 @ BreakersL (4-2)00000000
Friday, January 10th, 2020 vs EaglesW (6-3)00000000
Friday, January 3rd, 2020 @ EaglesW (4-3)00000000
Friday, December 13th, 2019 vs CeeBeesW (6-0)10100002
Friday, December 6th, 2019 vs EaglesW (5-4)00000000
Sunday, December 1st, 2019 @ BreakersL (5-2)00000000
Friday, November 29th, 2019 vs CaribousW (5-2)01100000
Friday, November 22nd, 2019 vs CB BluesW (5-4)00000000
Friday, November 15th, 2019 vs BreakersL (5-2)00000000
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away500000002
Home911200002
vs Pugliesvich Southern Shore Breakers300000000
vs HGOE CeeBee Stars210100002
vs Clarenville Ford Caribous301100000
In Losses300000000
In Wins1111200004
December310100002
February300000002
January400000000
March100000000
November301100000
Friday1011200002
Saturday100000000
Sunday200000000
Tuesday100000002
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

  SEASON GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Mount Pearl Junior Blades
St. John`s Junior Hockey League
201826122436200064
Mount Pearl Junior Blades
St. John`s Junior Hockey League
201728122941400066
Mount Pearl Junior Blades
Don Johnson Memorial Cup
2017443711002
Mount Pearl Junior Blades
St. John`s Junior Hockey League
201621161430501038
Mount Pearl Junior Blades
St. John`s Junior Hockey League
201525121931310062
Maple Leafs
NLMMHL
201419101323400063
Maple Leafs
(IceJam) Major Midget
2014304400006
Maple Leafs
NLMMHL
201320178000042
Maple Leafs
(IceJam) Major Midget
2013301100000
St. John`s Privateers
NLMMHL
2012100000000
 

PHOTOS


  
[No Photos]