Colin O'Neill  |  #12


NULL  |  YOB: 1997  |   St. John`s CapsCaps


Colin O'Neill

YOB: 1997
Position: NULL
MY SCHEDULE RINK DATE TIME
[No upcoming actvity]
 

Statistics

  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
ECSHL - East Coast Senior Hockey League13235000016
TOTALS13235000016
 

Round Robin / Playoff Game Logs

DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Tuesday, February 11th, 2020 @ CB BluesW (6-2)01100000
Saturday, February 8th, 2020 @ CaribousL (8-5)00000002
Friday, February 7th, 2020 @ CeeBeesW (10-2)11200000
Friday, January 31st, 2020 vs CeeBeesW (6-3)00000000
Sunday, January 12th, 2020 @ BreakersL (4-2)00000000
Friday, January 10th, 2020 vs EaglesW (6-3)00000000
Friday, January 3rd, 2020 @ EaglesW (4-3)00000002
Friday, December 13th, 2019 vs CeeBeesW (6-0)01100002
Friday, December 6th, 2019 vs EaglesW (5-4)10100000
Sunday, December 1st, 2019 @ BreakersL (5-2)00000000
Friday, November 29th, 2019 vs CaribousW (5-2)00000000
Friday, November 22nd, 2019 vs CB BluesW (5-4)000000010
Friday, November 15th, 2019 vs BreakersL (5-2)00000000
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away612300004
Home7112000012
vs Pugliesvich Southern Shore Breakers300000000
vs HGOE CeeBee Stars312300002
vs Clarenville Ford Caribous200000002
In Losses400000002
In Wins9235000014
December311200002
February312300002
January400000002
November3000000010
Friday9224000014
Saturday100000002
Sunday200000000
Tuesday101100000
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

  SEASON GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 

PHOTOS


  
[No Photos]