Jordan Freake  |  #71


NULL  |  YOB: 1996  |   St. John`s CapsCaps


Jordan Freake

YOB: 1996
Position: NULL
MY SCHEDULE RINK DATE TIME
[No upcoming actvity]
 

Statistics

  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
ECSHL - East Coast Senior Hockey League672900000
ECSHL - East Coast Senior Hockey League (Playoffs)110110002
TOTALS7821010002
 

Round Robin / Playoff Game Logs

DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Friday, March 6th, 2020 vs CaribousW (3-2)10110002
Saturday, February 8th, 2020 @ CaribousL (8-5)02200000
Friday, February 7th, 2020 @ CeeBeesW (10-2)20200000
Saturday, February 1st, 2020 @ CB BluesW (5-4)10100000
Friday, January 31st, 2020 vs CeeBeesW (6-3)20200000
Friday, January 3rd, 2020 @ EaglesW (4-3)10100000
Friday, December 13th, 2019 vs CeeBeesW (6-0)10100000
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away442600000
Home340410002
vs HGOE CeeBee Stars350500000
vs Clarenville Ford Caribous212310002
In Losses102200000
In Wins680810002
December110100000
February332500000
January230300000
March110110002
Friday570710002
Saturday212300000
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

  SEASON GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Avalon Junior Capitals
St. John`s Junior Hockey League
2017233811100042
Avalon Junior Capitals
St. John`s Junior Hockey League
201619224100047
Avalon Junior Capitals
St. John`s Junior Hockey League
201522369000020
Avalon Junior Capitals
Don Johnson Memorial Cup
2015412300000
Avalon Junior Capitals
St. John`s Junior Hockey League
2014276713100042
Central Ice Pak
NLMMHL
20132071219100060
Central Ice Pak
(IceJam) Major Midget
2013322400000
Central Ice Pak
NLMMHL
2012238917200052

2011200000000
Central Ice Pak
NLMMHL
201114224000039
 

PHOTOS


  
[No Photos]