Ryan Day  |  #16


NULL  |  YOB: 1997  |   CB BluesCB Blues


Ryan Day

YOB: 1997
Hometown: Conception Bay South, NL
Position: NULL
MY SCHEDULE RINK DATE TIME
[No upcoming actvity]
 

Statistics

  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
ECSHL - East Coast Senior Hockey League15235100021
ECSHL - East Coast Senior Hockey League (Playoffs)6134000010
TOTALS21369100031
 

Round Robin / Playoff Game Logs

DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Sunday, March 8th, 2020 vs BreakersL (5-1)00000004
Friday, March 6th, 2020 @ BreakersL (5-4)00000002
Tuesday, March 3rd, 2020 vs EaglesW (10-3)01100002
Friday, February 28th, 2020 @ EaglesW (6-4)12300002
Tuesday, February 25th, 2020 vs EaglesL (6-5)00000000
Friday, February 21st, 2020 @ EaglesW (6-5)00000000
Friday, February 14th, 2020 @ EaglesL (8-4)01100000
Tuesday, February 11th, 2020 vs CapsL (6-2)00000000
Friday, February 7th, 2020 @ EaglesW (7-3)00000002
Saturday, February 1st, 2020 vs CapsL (5-4)10100007
Friday, January 31st, 2020 vs BreakersL (7-5)00000000
Sunday, January 12th, 2020 @ CaribousL (9-7)00000000
Tuesday, January 7th, 2020 vs CeeBeesL (7-6)00000000
Saturday, January 4th, 2020 @ CeeBeesW (6-0)01100004
Friday, January 3rd, 2020 vs CaribousW (7-3)01100000
Wednesday, December 18th, 2019 vs BreakersL (5-3)00000004
Sunday, December 15th, 2019 @ BreakersL (6-0)00000000
Friday, December 6th, 2019 @ CeeBeesL (5-4)00000002
Friday, November 29th, 2019 vs EaglesW (2-0)00000000
Friday, November 22nd, 2019 @ CapsL (5-4)10110000
Saturday, November 16th, 2019 @ CaribousL (7-1)00000002
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away11246100014
Home10123000017
vs St. John`s Caps320210007
vs Pugliesvich Southern Shore Breakers5000000010
vs HGOE CeeBee Stars301100006
vs Clarenville Ford Caribous301100002
In Losses14213100021
In Wins7156000010
December300000006
February7235000011
January502200004
March301100008
November310110002
Friday1024610008
Saturday3112000013
Sunday300000004
Tuesday401100002
Wednesday100000004
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

  SEASON GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
CBR Junior Renegades
St. John`s Junior Hockey League
2018287613100093
CB Blues
Newfoundland Senior Hockey League
2018410110000
CBR Junior Renegades
Don Johnson Memorial Cup
2018420200004
CBR Junior Renegades
St. John`s Junior Hockey League
2017225611000090
CBR Junior Renegades
St. John`s Junior Hockey League
20162171017010045
CBR Junior Renegades
St. John`s Junior Hockey League
2015266915000018
CBR Junior Renegades
St. John`s Junior Hockey League
2014400000002
 

PHOTOS


  
[No Photos]