Michael Ryan  |  #10


RW  |  195 lbs  |  5'11  |  DOB: 05-26-1991  |   CB BluesCB Blues


Michael Ryan

Date of Birth: 05-26-1991
Hometown: Paradise, NL
Shoots: Right
Position: RW
Height: 5'11
Weight: 195 lbs
MY SCHEDULE RINK DATE TIME
[No upcoming actvity]
 

Statistics

  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
ECSHL - East Coast Senior Hockey League14246100016
ECSHL - East Coast Senior Hockey League (Playoffs)530300008
TOTALS19549100024
 

Round Robin / Playoff Game Logs

DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Sunday, March 8th, 2020 vs BreakersL (5-1)00000002
Tuesday, March 3rd, 2020 vs EaglesW (10-3)00000000
Friday, February 28th, 2020 @ EaglesW (6-4)10100002
Tuesday, February 25th, 2020 vs EaglesL (6-5)00000002
Friday, February 21st, 2020 @ EaglesW (6-5)20200002
Friday, February 14th, 2020 @ EaglesL (8-4)00000000
Tuesday, February 11th, 2020 vs CapsL (6-2)00000000
Friday, February 7th, 2020 @ EaglesW (7-3)01100000
Saturday, February 1st, 2020 vs CapsL (5-4)00000000
Friday, January 31st, 2020 vs BreakersL (7-5)00000000
Sunday, January 12th, 2020 @ CaribousL (9-7)11210000
Tuesday, January 7th, 2020 vs CeeBeesL (7-6)00000000
Saturday, January 4th, 2020 @ CeeBeesW (6-0)00000002
Friday, January 3rd, 2020 vs CaribousW (7-3)02200002
Wednesday, December 18th, 2019 vs BreakersL (5-3)00000000
Friday, December 6th, 2019 @ CeeBeesL (5-4)00000000
Friday, November 29th, 2019 vs EaglesW (2-0)10100000
Friday, November 22nd, 2019 @ CapsL (5-4)000000012
Saturday, November 16th, 2019 @ CaribousL (7-1)00000000
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away9426100018
Home1012300006
vs St. John`s Caps3000000012
vs Pugliesvich Southern Shore Breakers300000002
vs HGOE CeeBee Stars300000002
vs Clarenville Ford Caribous313410002
In Losses12112100016
In Wins743700008
December200000000
February731400006
January513410004
March200000002
November3101000012
Friday9437000018
Saturday300000002
Sunday211210002
Tuesday400000002
Wednesday100000000
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

  SEASON GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
CB Blues
Newfoundland Senior Hockey League
2018199817110029
CB Blues
East Coast Senior Hockey League
201717134000018
CB Blues
EC / CW Interlocking Games
2017310101000
CB Blues
East Coast Senior Hockey League
201620549000018
CB Blues
East Coast Senior Hockey League
20151425700002
CB Blues
East Coast Senior Hockey League
2014210100000
CBR Junior Renegades
St. John`s Junior Hockey League
20122410717000063
CBR Junior Renegades
St. John`s Junior Hockey League
2011500000000
CBR Junior Renegades
St. John`s Junior Hockey League
2010400000004
 

PHOTOS


  
[No Photos]