Justin Pender  |  #24


215 lbs  |  6'4  |  YOB: 1988  |   Clarenville Ford CaribousCaribous


Justin Pender

YOB: 1988
Hometown: St. John's, NL
Shoots: Left
Height: 6'4
Weight: 215 lbs

Follow @jpender24
MY SCHEDULE RINK DATE TIME
[No upcoming actvity]
 

Statistics

  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
ECSHL - East Coast Senior Hockey League143811100054
ECSHL - East Coast Senior Hockey League (Playoffs)444810000
TOTALS1871219200054
 

Round Robin / Playoff Game Logs

DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Friday, March 6th, 2020 @ CapsL (3-2)10110000
Friday, February 28th, 2020 @ CeeBeesW (5-2)12300000
Sunday, February 23rd, 2020 vs CeeBeesW (5-2)01100000
Saturday, February 22nd, 2020 vs CeeBeesW (6-2)21300000
Friday, February 14th, 2020 @ CapsL (6-3)00000000
Saturday, February 8th, 2020 vs CapsW (8-5)01100000
Tuesday, February 4th, 2020 @ EaglesW (10-2)11210004
Saturday, February 1st, 2020 vs CeeBeesW (5-1)01100000
Saturday, January 25th, 2020 vs BreakersL (5-2)01100000
Saturday, January 11th, 2020 @ CeeBeesW (6-1)00000000
Friday, January 3rd, 2020 @ CB BluesL (7-3)00000002
Saturday, December 7th, 2019 vs CeeBeesW (8-3)02200000
Saturday, November 30th, 2019 vs EaglesW (6-2)01100000
Friday, November 29th, 2019 @ CapsL (5-2)00000000
Sunday, November 24th, 2019 @ BreakersW (5-4)000000032
Saturday, November 23rd, 2019 vs BreakersL (4-2)00000002
Saturday, November 16th, 2019 vs CB BluesW (7-1)20200006
Friday, November 15th, 2019 @ EaglesW (2-0)00000002
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away9336200040
Home9481200008
vs St. John`s Caps411210000
vs Pugliesvich Southern Shore Breakers3011000034
vs HGOE CeeBee Stars6371000000
In Losses611210004
In Wins1261016100044
December102200000
February7471110004
January301100002
March110110000
November6213000042
Friday622410004
Saturday9471100008
Sunday2011000032
Tuesday111210004
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

  SEASON GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Clarenville Ford Caribous
East Coast Senior Hockey League
2020102200000
Clarenville Ford Caribous
Newfoundland Senior Hockey League
201816101525200012
Clarenville Ford Caribous
EC / CW Interlocking Games
2017402200000
Clarenville Ford Caribous
Central West Senior A Hockey League
20171651318110012
Clarenville Ford Caribous
The Herder
2017425700000
Clarenville Ford Caribous
The Herder
20165101100016
Clarenville Ford Caribous
Central West Senior A Hockey League
201614303000017
Corner Brook Royals
West Coast Senior Hockey League
2015222810100070
Kelly Ford Gander Flyers
Central West Senior A Hockey League
201410167000022
St. John`s AAA Maple Leafs
St. John`s Junior Hockey League
2005101100000
St. John`s AAA Maple Leafs
St. John`s Junior Hockey League
2004800000002
 

PHOTOS


  
[No Photos]