Peter Kavanagh  |  #44


 Pugliesvich Southern Shore BreakersBreakers


Peter Kavanagh

Hometown: Ferryland, NL
Shoots: Right
MY SCHEDULE RINK DATE TIME
[No upcoming actvity]
 

Statistics

  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
ECSHL - East Coast Senior Hockey League74610200026
ECSHL - East Coast Senior Hockey League (Playoffs)103300004
TOTALS84913200030
 

Round Robin / Playoff Game Logs

DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Sunday, March 8th, 2020 @ CB BluesW (5-1)03300004
Friday, January 31st, 2020 @ CB BluesW (7-5)11200009
Sunday, January 12th, 2020 vs CapsW (4-2)01100000
Friday, January 10th, 2020 vs CeeBeesW (4-2)00000000
Wednesday, December 18th, 2019 @ CB BluesW (5-3)23520002
Sunday, December 15th, 2019 vs CB BluesW (6-0)01100000
Friday, December 13th, 2019 @ EaglesW (7-2)10100000
Sunday, November 24th, 2019 vs CaribousL (5-4)000000015
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away44711200015
Home4022000015
vs St. John`s Caps101100000
vs HGOE CeeBee Stars100000000
vs Clarenville Ford Caribous1000000015
In Losses1000000015
In Wins74913200015
December334720002
January312300009
March103300004
November1000000015
Friday321300009
Sunday4055000019
Wednesday123520002
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

  SEASON GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Pugliesvich Southern Shore Breakers
Newfoundland Senior Hockey League
2018137613100016
Pugliesvich Southern Shore Breakers
The Herder
2018521300008
Pugliesvich Southern Shore Breakers
EC / CW Interlocking Games
2017110100000
Pugliesvich Southern Shore Breakers
East Coast Senior Hockey League
20171351419100025
Pugliesvich Southern Shore Breakers
East Coast Senior Hockey League
2016512300000
Pugliesvich Southern Shore Breakers
East Coast Senior Hockey League
2015514500002
Pugliesvich Southern Shore Breakers
East Coast Senior Hockey League
2014620200000
 

PHOTOS


  
[No Photos]