Tyler Walshe  |  #14


For  |  235 lbs  |  5'10  |  DOB: 11-30-1990  |   The Bigs Northeast EaglesEagles


Tyler Walshe

Date of Birth: 11-30-1990
Hometown: Torbay,NL
Shoots: LEFT
Position: For
Height: 5'10
Weight: 235 lbs
MY SCHEDULE RINK DATE TIME
[No upcoming actvity]
 

Statistics

  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
ECSHL - East Coast Senior Hockey League931420004
ECSHL - East Coast Senior Hockey League (Playoffs)210100002
TOTALS1141520006
 

Round Robin / Playoff Game Logs

DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Tuesday, March 3rd, 2020 @ CB BluesL (10-3)10100000
Friday, February 28th, 2020 vs CB BluesL (6-4)00000002
Saturday, January 25th, 2020 @ CeeBeesW (5-4)00000000
Friday, January 10th, 2020 @ CapsL (6-3)10110000
Friday, January 3rd, 2020 vs CapsL (4-3)00000002
Friday, December 13th, 2019 vs BreakersL (7-2)00000002
Sunday, December 8th, 2019 @ BreakersL (6-0)00000000
Friday, December 6th, 2019 @ CapsL (5-4)10110000
Saturday, November 30th, 2019 @ CaribousL (6-2)10100000
Friday, November 29th, 2019 @ CB BluesL (2-0)00000000
Sunday, November 24th, 2019 @ CeeBeesW (4-3)01100000
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away841520000
Home300000006
vs St. John`s Caps320220002
vs Pugliesvich Southern Shore Breakers200000002
vs HGOE CeeBee Stars201100000
vs Clarenville Ford Caribous110100000
In Losses940420006
In Wins201100000
December310110002
February100000002
January310110002
March110100000
November311200000
Friday620220006
Saturday210100000
Sunday201100000
Tuesday110100000
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

  SEASON GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
The Bigs Northeast Eagles
Newfoundland Senior Hockey League
20185516000014
The Bigs Northeast Eagles
East Coast Senior Hockey League
20165101000025
The Bigs Northeast Eagles
East Coast Senior Hockey League
201513156000087
The Bigs Northeast Eagles
East Coast Senior Hockey League
201320448100080
CBN Junior Stars
St. John`s Junior Hockey League
20091910313000089
CBN Junior Stars
St. John`s Junior Hockey League
2008261610260000139
 

PHOTOS


  
[No Photos]