Brandon Bussey  |  #21


RW  |  195 lbs  |  5'10  |  DOB: 07/06/1992  |   The Bigs Northeast EaglesEagles


Brandon Bussey

Date of Birth: 07/06/1992
Hometown: St.John's, NL
Shoots: Left
Position: RW
Height: 5'10
Weight: 195 lbs

Follow @bussey21
MY SCHEDULE RINK DATE TIME
[No upcoming actvity]
 

Statistics

  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
ECSHL - East Coast Senior Hockey League137916200030
ECSHL - East Coast Senior Hockey League (Playoffs)4437200023
TOTALS17111223400053
 

Round Robin / Playoff Game Logs

DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Tuesday, March 3rd, 2020 @ CB BluesL (10-3)000000017
Friday, February 28th, 2020 vs CB BluesL (6-4)02200002
Tuesday, February 25th, 2020 @ CB BluesW (6-5)21310004
Friday, February 21st, 2020 vs CB BluesL (6-5)20210000
Friday, February 14th, 2020 vs CB BluesW (8-4)40410006
Friday, February 7th, 2020 vs CB BluesL (7-3)00000000
Tuesday, February 4th, 2020 vs CaribousL (10-2)00000000
Saturday, January 25th, 2020 @ CeeBeesW (5-4)11200000
Friday, January 10th, 2020 @ CapsL (6-3)02200002
Friday, January 3rd, 2020 vs CapsL (4-3)02200000
Friday, December 13th, 2019 vs BreakersL (7-2)101100010
Sunday, December 8th, 2019 @ BreakersL (6-0)00000004
Friday, December 6th, 2019 @ CapsL (5-4)01100000
Friday, November 29th, 2019 @ CB BluesL (2-0)00000004
Sunday, November 24th, 2019 @ CeeBeesW (4-3)01100004
Friday, November 22nd, 2019 vs CeeBeesW (7-5)11200000
Friday, November 15th, 2019 vs CaribousL (2-0)01100000
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away8369100035
Home98614300018
vs St. John`s Caps305500002
vs Pugliesvich Southern Shore Breakers2101100014
vs HGOE CeeBee Stars323500004
vs Clarenville Ford Caribous201100000
In Losses123811200039
In Wins58412200014
December3112100014
February68311300012
January315600002
March1000000017
November413400008
Friday118917300024
Saturday111200000
Sunday201100008
Tuesday3213100021
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

  SEASON GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Grand Falls - Windsor Cataracts
Newfoundland Senior Hockey League
2018171091910008
Grand Falls - Windsor Cataracts
The Herder
2018501100002
Grand Falls - Windsor Cataracts
EC / CW Interlocking Games
2017403300002
Grand Falls - Windsor Cataracts
Central West Senior A Hockey League
201716369000049
Grand Falls - Windsor Cataracts
Central West Senior A Hockey League
20161681119200059
Grand Falls - Windsor Cataracts
Central West Senior A Hockey League
20152291423200039
Grand Falls - Windsor Cataracts
The Herder
2015321300000
Grand Falls - Windsor Cataracts
Central West Senior A Hockey League
201421055000032
Grand Falls - Windsor Cataracts
Central West Senior A Hockey League
201321336000026
 

PHOTOS



[20131125]

[20131125]

[20131117]

[20131117]

[20131117]

[20131117]