Paul Cuff  |  #15


For  |  190 lbs  |  6'0  |  YOB: 1991  |   The Bigs Northeast EaglesEagles


Paul Cuff

YOB: 1991
Hometown: St.John's, NL
Shoots: Left
Position: For
Height: 6'0
Weight: 190 lbs
MY SCHEDULE RINK DATE TIME
[No upcoming actvity]
 

Statistics

  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
ECSHL - East Coast Senior Hockey League8123100044
ECSHL - East Coast Senior Hockey League (Playoffs)100000002
TOTALS9123100046
 

Round Robin / Playoff Game Logs

DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Friday, February 21st, 2020 vs CB BluesL (6-5)00000002
Friday, January 10th, 2020 @ CapsL (6-3)000000032
Friday, January 3rd, 2020 vs CapsL (4-3)00000000
Friday, December 6th, 2019 @ CapsL (5-4)01100000
Saturday, November 30th, 2019 @ CaribousL (6-2)011000010
Friday, November 29th, 2019 @ CB BluesL (2-0)00000000
Sunday, November 24th, 2019 @ CeeBeesW (4-3)00000002
Friday, November 22nd, 2019 vs CeeBeesW (7-5)10110000
Friday, November 15th, 2019 vs CaribousL (2-0)00000000
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away5022000044
Home410110002
vs St. John`s Caps3011000032
vs HGOE CeeBee Stars210110002
vs Clarenville Ford Caribous2011000010
In Losses7022000044
In Wins210110002
December101100000
February100000002
January2000000032
November5112100012
Friday7112100034
Saturday1011000010
Sunday100000002
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

  SEASON GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
The Bigs Northeast Eagles
Newfoundland Senior Hockey League
201814527100045
The Bigs Northeast Eagles
East Coast Senior Hockey League
20171522410008
The Bigs Northeast Eagles
EC / CW Interlocking Games
2017301100000
HGOE CeeBee Stars
East Coast Senior Hockey League
2015302200002
Mustard Tigers
Metro Intermediate Hockey League - Tier 1
2012100000000
 

PHOTOS


  
[No Photos]