Matt Fewer  |  #19


205 lbs  |  6'0  |  DOB: 10/11/1989  |   St. John`s CapsCaps


Matt Fewer

Date of Birth: 10/11/1989
Hometown: Marystown, NL
Shoots: Left
Height: 6'0
Weight: 205 lbs
MY SCHEDULE RINK DATE TIME
[No upcoming actvity]
 

Statistics

  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
ECSHL - East Coast Senior Hockey League1243700004
ECSHL - East Coast Senior Hockey League (Playoffs)100000000
TOTALS1343700004
 

Round Robin / Playoff Game Logs

DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Friday, March 6th, 2020 vs CaribousW (3-2)00000000
Friday, February 14th, 2020 vs CaribousW (6-3)10100000
Tuesday, February 11th, 2020 @ CB BluesW (6-2)20200000
Friday, February 7th, 2020 @ CeeBeesW (10-2)00000000
Saturday, February 1st, 2020 @ CB BluesW (5-4)00000000
Friday, January 31st, 2020 vs CeeBeesW (6-3)01100000
Sunday, January 12th, 2020 @ BreakersL (4-2)10100000
Friday, January 10th, 2020 vs EaglesW (6-3)00000000
Friday, January 3rd, 2020 @ EaglesW (4-3)01100000
Sunday, December 1st, 2019 @ BreakersL (5-2)00000002
Friday, November 29th, 2019 vs CaribousW (5-2)00000000
Friday, November 22nd, 2019 vs CB BluesW (5-4)01100000
Friday, November 15th, 2019 vs BreakersL (5-2)00000002
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away631400002
Home712300002
vs Pugliesvich Southern Shore Breakers310100004
vs HGOE CeeBee Stars201100000
vs Clarenville Ford Caribous310100000
In Losses310100004
In Wins1033600000
December100000002
February430300000
January412300000
March100000000
November301100002
Friday913400002
Saturday100000000
Sunday210100002
Tuesday120200000
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

  SEASON GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
St. John`s Caps
Newfoundland Senior Hockey League
20188101000019
St. John`s Caps
East Coast Senior Hockey League
20171244802100
St. John`s Caps
The Herder
2017410110002
St. John`s Caps
East Coast Senior Hockey League
201619123000021
St. John`s Caps
East Coast Senior Hockey League
201518707100040
St. John`s Caps
The Herder
2015300000002
St. John`s Caps
East Coast Senior Hockey League
201417516100016
St. John`s Caps
East Coast Senior Hockey League
20131245910000
5 Dock Row
Metro Intermediate Hockey League - Tier 1
2012571800002
 

PHOTOS


  
[No Photos]