Chad Earle  |  #10


RW  |  205 lbs  |  6'0  |  YOB: 1989  |   Clarenville Ford CaribousCaribous


Chad Earle

YOB: 1989
Hometown: GOULDS,NL
Shoots: Left
Position: RW
Height: 6'0
Weight: 205 lbs
MY SCHEDULE RINK DATE TIME
[No upcoming actvity]
 

Statistics

  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
ECSHL - East Coast Senior Hockey League1515142920002
ECSHL - East Coast Senior Hockey League (Playoffs)435810000
TOTALS1918193730002
 

Round Robin / Playoff Game Logs

DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Friday, March 6th, 2020 @ CapsL (3-2)00000000
Friday, February 28th, 2020 @ CeeBeesW (5-2)11200000
Sunday, February 23rd, 2020 vs CeeBeesW (5-2)12310000
Saturday, February 22nd, 2020 vs CeeBeesW (6-2)12300000
Friday, February 14th, 2020 @ CapsL (6-3)00000000
Saturday, February 8th, 2020 vs CapsW (8-5)12300000
Tuesday, February 4th, 2020 @ EaglesW (10-2)12300000
Saturday, February 1st, 2020 vs CeeBeesW (5-1)21300000
Saturday, January 25th, 2020 vs BreakersL (5-2)10100000
Sunday, January 12th, 2020 vs CB BluesW (9-7)12300000
Saturday, January 11th, 2020 @ CeeBeesW (6-1)11200000
Friday, January 3rd, 2020 @ CB BluesL (7-3)20210000
Saturday, December 7th, 2019 vs CeeBeesW (8-3)01100000
Saturday, November 30th, 2019 vs EaglesW (6-2)31410000
Friday, November 29th, 2019 @ CapsL (5-2)01100000
Sunday, November 24th, 2019 @ BreakersW (5-4)11200002
Saturday, November 23rd, 2019 vs BreakersL (4-2)11200000
Saturday, November 16th, 2019 vs CB BluesW (7-1)11200000
Friday, November 15th, 2019 @ EaglesW (2-0)00000000
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away9661210002
Home1012132520000
vs St. John`s Caps413400000
vs Pugliesvich Southern Shore Breakers332500002
vs HGOE CeeBee Stars6681410000
In Losses642610000
In Wins1314173120002
December101100000
February77101710000
January453810000
March100000000
November6651110002
Friday632510000
Saturday911102110000
Sunday335810002
Tuesday112300000
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

  SEASON GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Clarenville Ford Caribous
East Coast Senior Hockey League
2020101100000
Clarenville Ford Caribous
Newfoundland Senior Hockey League
2018133811100013
Clarenville Ford Caribous
The Herder
2017433600004
Clarenville Ford Caribous
Central West Senior A Hockey League
20171451015000012
Clarenville Ford Caribous
EC / CW Interlocking Games
2017232510002
Clarenville Ford Caribous
Central West Senior A Hockey League
201616971600004
Clarenville Ford Caribous
The Herder
20164000000014
Clarenville Ford Caribous
Central West Senior A Hockey League
20152271421000020
Clarenville Ford Caribous
Central West Senior A Hockey League
2014246131910008
Clarenville Ford Caribous
Central West Senior A Hockey League
201395101510004
Eastlink CeeBee Stars
Central West Senior A Hockey League
201314617000016
Grand Falls - Windsor Cataracts
Central West Senior A Hockey League
2012141111200006
Coors Light
Metro Intermediate Hockey League - Tier 1
2012912132500000
Corner Brook Royals
West Coast Senior Hockey League
20121015600004
Grand Falls - Windsor Cataracts
Central West Senior A Hockey League
20112210616300020
St. John`s AAA Maple Leafs
St. John`s Junior Hockey League
2006741014000046
St. John`s AAA Maple Leafs
St. John`s Junior Hockey League
2005713400006
St. John`s AAA Maple Leafs
St. John`s Junior Hockey League
20047224000017
 

PHOTOS



[20131111]

[20131111]

[20131111]

[20121126]

[20121105]

[20120325]

[20120325]

[20120325]

[20120325]

[20120325]

[20120325]