Dustin Russell  |  #17


RW  |  205 lbs  |  6'2  |  YOB: 1980  |   Clarenville Ford CaribousCaribous


Dustin Russell

YOB: 1980
Hometown: Clarenville, NL
Shoots: Right
Position: RW
Height: 6'2
Weight: 205 lbs
MY SCHEDULE RINK DATE TIME
[No upcoming actvity]
 

Statistics

  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
ECSHL - East Coast Senior Hockey League154151910002
ECSHL - East Coast Senior Hockey League (Playoffs)415600000
TOTALS195202510002
 

Round Robin / Playoff Game Logs

DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Friday, March 6th, 2020 @ CapsL (3-2)00000000
Friday, February 28th, 2020 @ CeeBeesW (5-2)00000000
Sunday, February 23rd, 2020 vs CeeBeesW (5-2)11200000
Saturday, February 22nd, 2020 vs CeeBeesW (6-2)04400000
Friday, February 14th, 2020 @ CapsL (6-3)00000000
Saturday, February 8th, 2020 vs CapsW (8-5)12310000
Tuesday, February 4th, 2020 @ EaglesW (10-2)01100000
Saturday, February 1st, 2020 vs CeeBeesW (5-1)12300000
Saturday, January 25th, 2020 vs BreakersL (5-2)01100000
Sunday, January 12th, 2020 vs CB BluesW (9-7)10100002
Saturday, January 11th, 2020 @ CeeBeesW (6-1)11200000
Friday, January 3rd, 2020 @ CB BluesL (7-3)01100000
Saturday, December 7th, 2019 vs CeeBeesW (8-3)03300000
Saturday, November 30th, 2019 vs EaglesW (6-2)00000000
Friday, November 29th, 2019 @ CapsL (5-2)00000000
Sunday, November 24th, 2019 @ BreakersW (5-4)01100000
Saturday, November 23rd, 2019 vs BreakersL (4-2)00000000
Saturday, November 16th, 2019 vs CB BluesW (7-1)03300000
Friday, November 15th, 2019 @ EaglesW (2-0)00000000
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away914500000
Home104162010002
vs St. John`s Caps412310000
vs Pugliesvich Southern Shore Breakers302200000
vs HGOE CeeBee Stars63111400000
In Losses602200000
In Wins135182310002
December103300000
February73101310000
January423500002
March100000000
November604400000
Friday601100000
Saturday93161910000
Sunday322400002
Tuesday101100000
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

  SEASON GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Clarenville Ford Caribous
East Coast Senior Hockey League
2020103300000
Clarenville Ford Caribous
EC / CW Interlocking Games
2017415600000
Clarenville Ford Caribous
Central West Senior A Hockey League
201714391200002
Clarenville Ford Caribous
The Herder
2017412300002
Clarenville Ford Caribous
Central West Senior A Hockey League
201616281010006
Clarenville Ford Caribous
The Herder
2016511200004
Clarenville Ford Caribous
Central West Senior A Hockey League
201512291100002
Clarenville Ford Caribous
Central West Senior A Hockey League
2014224111501008
Clarenville Ford Caribous
Central West Senior A Hockey League
201324561130006
Clarenville Ford Caribous
Central West Senior A Hockey League
20122411112221108
Clarenville Ford Caribous
Central West Senior A Hockey League
20112471623100010
 

PHOTOS



[20140127]

[20140127]

[20140127]