Stephen Oates  |  #29


180 lbs  |  6'0^  |   Pugliesvich Southern Shore BreakersBreakers


Stephen Oates

Shoots: Right
Height: 6'0^
Weight: 180 lbs
MY SCHEDULE RINK DATE TIME
[No upcoming actvity]
 

Statistics

  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
ECSHL - East Coast Senior Hockey League10167000012
ECSHL - East Coast Senior Hockey League (Playoffs)201100000
TOTALS12178000012
 

Round Robin / Playoff Game Logs

DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Sunday, March 8th, 2020 @ CB BluesW (5-1)00000000
Friday, March 6th, 2020 vs CB BluesW (5-4)01100000
Sunday, February 9th, 2020 vs EaglesW (13-1)12300000
Friday, January 31st, 2020 @ CB BluesW (7-5)01100002
Sunday, January 26th, 2020 vs CeeBeesW (9-1)01100000
Saturday, January 25th, 2020 @ CaribousW (5-2)01100002
Friday, January 10th, 2020 vs CeeBeesW (4-2)00000004
Wednesday, December 18th, 2019 @ CB BluesW (5-3)00000002
Sunday, December 15th, 2019 vs CB BluesW (6-0)01100000
Friday, December 13th, 2019 @ EaglesW (7-2)00000000
Sunday, December 8th, 2019 vs EaglesW (6-0)00000000
Sunday, November 24th, 2019 vs CaribousL (5-4)00000002
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away502200006
Home715600006
vs HGOE CeeBee Stars201100004
vs Clarenville Ford Caribous201100004
In Losses100000002
In Wins11178000010
December401100002
February112300000
January403300008
March201100000
November100000002
Friday402200006
Saturday101100002
Sunday614500002
Wednesday100000002
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

  SEASON GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Pugliesvich Southern Shore Breakers
Newfoundland Senior Hockey League
2018178614100021
Pugliesvich Southern Shore Breakers
The Herder
2018500000000
Pugliesvich Southern Shore Breakers
East Coast Senior Hockey League
2017157714301014
Pugliesvich Southern Shore Breakers
EC / CW Interlocking Games
2017300000002
Pugliesvich Southern Shore Breakers
East Coast Senior Hockey League
201612561100006
Pugliesvich Southern Shore Breakers
East Coast Senior Hockey League
20155134000012
Pugliesvich Southern Shore Breakers
East Coast Senior Hockey League
20149641010004
Clarenville Ford Caribous
Central West Senior A Hockey League
201317549010042
Clarenville Ford Caribous
Central West Senior A Hockey League
20121816700008
Clarenville Ford Caribous
Central West Senior A Hockey League
201116347000016
Southern Shore Junior Breakers
St. John`s Junior Hockey League
2004281321340000106
Southern Shore Junior Breakers
St. John`s Junior Hockey League
20022010717000014
Southern Shore Junior Breakers
St. John`s Junior Hockey League
200126211334000057
Southern Shore Junior Breakers
St. John`s Junior Hockey League
200024101727000035
 

PHOTOS


  
[No Photos]