Mike Druken  |  #17


260 lbs  |  6'0  |  YOB: 1981  |   St. John`s CapsCaps


Mike Druken

YOB: 1981
Hometown: St. John's, NL
Shoots: Right
Height: 6'0
Weight: 260 lbs
MY SCHEDULE RINK DATE TIME
[No upcoming actvity]
 

Statistics

  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
ECSHL - East Coast Senior Hockey League152570000108
ECSHL - East Coast Senior Hockey League (Playoffs)100000000
TOTALS162570000108
 

Round Robin / Playoff Game Logs

DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Friday, March 6th, 2020 vs CaribousW (3-2)00000000
Friday, February 14th, 2020 vs CaribousW (6-3)011000012
Tuesday, February 11th, 2020 @ CB BluesW (6-2)00000000
Saturday, February 8th, 2020 @ CaribousL (8-5)000000034
Friday, February 7th, 2020 @ CeeBeesW (10-2)01100002
Saturday, February 1st, 2020 @ CB BluesW (5-4)00000004
Friday, January 31st, 2020 vs CeeBeesW (6-3)10100002
Sunday, January 12th, 2020 @ BreakersL (4-2)00000002
Friday, January 10th, 2020 vs EaglesW (6-3)000000010
Friday, January 3rd, 2020 @ EaglesW (4-3)01100000
Friday, December 13th, 2019 vs CeeBeesW (6-0)101000012
Friday, December 6th, 2019 vs EaglesW (5-4)00000002
Sunday, December 1st, 2019 @ BreakersL (5-2)00000000
Friday, November 29th, 2019 vs CaribousW (5-2)01100000
Friday, November 22nd, 2019 vs CB BluesW (5-4)011000026
Friday, November 15th, 2019 vs BreakersL (5-2)00000002
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away7022000042
Home9235000066
vs Pugliesvich Southern Shore Breakers300000004
vs HGOE CeeBee Stars3213000016
vs Clarenville Ford Caribous4022000046
In Losses4000000038
In Wins12257000070
December3101000014
February5022000052
January4112000014
March100000000
November3022000028
Friday11257000068
Saturday2000000038
Sunday200000002
Tuesday100000000
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

  SEASON GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
St. John`s Caps
Newfoundland Senior Hockey League
20183101000037
St. John`s Caps
East Coast Senior Hockey League
201716145100054
St. John`s Caps
EC / CW Interlocking Games
2017300000002
St. John`s Caps
The Herder
2017400000006
St. John`s Caps
East Coast Senior Hockey League
201619033000067
St. John`s Caps
East Coast Senior Hockey League
201522519240200143
St. John`s Caps
The Herder
2015300000004
St. John`s Caps
East Coast Senior Hockey League
20141831417000091
St. John`s Caps
East Coast Senior Hockey League
20131271219000068
St. John`s Caps
East Coast Senior Hockey League
20121711011100074
St. John`s Caps
East Coast Senior Hockey League
201112189000042
 

PHOTOS


  
[No Photos]