Mike Druken
#17 D | St. John's Toyota Plaza Caps
 
Hometown: St. John's, NL
Date of Birth: 04/15/1981
Shot: Right
Height: 6'0
Weight: 260
Position: D

2015-2016 Season

 
GAPTS
51924

 

STATISTICS

 
  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
2015-2016 Regular Season (SJ)22519240200143
2015-2016 Playoffs (SJ)134812101040
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS GAME LOGS

 
DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Tuesday, March 15th, 2016 @ NEW (4-2)00000000
Monday, March 14th, 2016 vs NEW (5-2)011000012
Friday, March 11th, 2016 @ NEL (3-2)00000006
Monday, March 7th, 2016 vs NEL (5-3)00000000
Friday, March 4th, 2016 @ NEL (5-4)12310002
Monday, February 29th, 2016 vs NEW (4-1)00000000
Friday, February 26th, 2016 @ NEW (4-3)01100002
Sunday, February 21st, 2016 @ SSW (6-3)10100000
Monday, February 15th, 2016 vs SSW (5-3)11200100
Sunday, February 14th, 2016 @ SSW (6-3)10100000
Monday, February 8th, 2016 vs SSL (4-2)011000014
Sunday, February 7th, 2016 @ SSW (8-1)01100002
Monday, February 1st, 2016 vs SSL (5-2)01100002
Monday, January 25th, 2016 vs SSW (6-4)10101002
Saturday, January 23rd, 2016 @ CBNW (7-2)03300004
Monday, January 11th, 2016 vs BIW (4-3)011000019
Saturday, January 9th, 2016 @ BIL (5-3)10100004
Monday, December 21st, 2015 vs NEL (5-2)00000002
Sunday, December 20th, 2015 @ SSW (4-3)00000002
Monday, December 14th, 2015 vs SSW (9-5)00000002
Saturday, December 12th, 2015 @ CBNW (8-3)101000014
Monday, December 7th, 2015 vs CBNW (8-3)00000002
Friday, December 4th, 2015 @ NEW (6-2)022000016
Monday, November 30th, 2015 vs BIW (5-3)011000017
Saturday, November 28th, 2015 @ BIW (8-1)02200004
Monday, November 23rd, 2015 vs NEW (4-0)01100000
Sunday, November 22nd, 2015 @ SSW (7-4)000000012
Monday, November 16th, 2015 vs SSL (5-3)00000002
Saturday, November 14th, 2015 @ CBNW (6-3)011000017
Monday, November 9th, 2015 vs CBNW (8-2)12301006
Friday, November 6th, 2015 @ NEL (6-2)00000004
Monday, November 2nd, 2015 vs NEL (4-1)01100004
Sunday, November 1st, 2015 @ SSW (4-2)00000002
Monday, October 26th, 2015 vs BIL (5-3)12300006
Saturday, October 24th, 2015 @ BIW (7-6)03300002

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

 
SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away1851520100093
Home1741216021090
 
By Opponent GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Northeast Eagles12189100048
Bell Island Blues62911000052
Pugliesvich Southern Shore Breakers12448011040
HGOE CeeBee Stars5268010043
 
By Result GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
In losses113710100046
In Wins24620260210137
 
By Month GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
December6123000038
February8358001020
January4246010029
March5134100020
November10189010068
October215600008
 
By Day GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Friday5156100030
Monday1741216021090
Saturday62911000045
Sunday6213000018
Tuesday100000000

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

 
  Season GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
St. John's Caps (The Herder)2015300000004
St. John's Toyota Plaza Caps (Avalon East Senior Hockey League)20141831417000091
St. John's Toyota Plaza Caps (Avalon East Senior Hockey League)20131271219000068
St. John's Toyota Plaza Caps (Avalon East Senior Hockey League)20121711011100074
St. John's Toyota Plaza Caps (Avalon East Senior Hockey League)201112189000042

PHOTOS

 
  
[No Photos]