Chris Hynes
#44 D | Northeast Eagles
 
Hometown: St. John's

Warning: mktime() expects parameter 6 to be long, string given in /home/rynacons/public_html/HP_V4/AESHL/player_profile.php on line 234
Date of Birth:
 
Shot: 
Height: 
Weight: 
Position: D

2015-2016 Season

 
GAPTS
123

 

STATISTICS

 
  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
2015-2016 Regular Season (NE)14123000028
2015-2016 Playoffs (NE)11011000026
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS GAME LOGS

 
DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Tuesday, March 15th, 2016 vs SJL (4-2)00000002
Monday, March 14th, 2016 @ SJL (5-2)00000000
Friday, March 11th, 2016 vs SJW (3-2)00000002
Monday, March 7th, 2016 @ SJW (5-3)00000000
Friday, March 4th, 2016 vs SJW (5-4)00000004
Monday, February 29th, 2016 @ SJL (4-1)00000002
Friday, February 26th, 2016 vs SJL (4-3)00000002
Saturday, February 20th, 2016 @ BIW (4-2)00000000
Tuesday, February 16th, 2016 @ BIW (8-2)011000012
Friday, February 12th, 2016 vs BIW (6-1)00000000
Friday, February 5th, 2016 vs BIW (8-3)00000002
Saturday, January 23rd, 2016 @ BIW (5-4)00000000
Friday, January 22nd, 2016 vs BIW (4-2)000000012
Friday, January 15th, 2016 vs SJW (5-3)00000002
Sunday, January 10th, 2016 @ SSW (5-2)00000002
Friday, January 8th, 2016 vs CBNW (5-2)00000000
Monday, December 21st, 2015 @ SJW (5-2)00000002
Friday, December 18th, 2015 vs SSW (4-3)00000002
Saturday, December 12th, 2015 @ BIW (5-1)00000004
Friday, December 11th, 2015 vs BIW (3-2)01100002
Friday, November 27th, 2015 vs CBNW (6-2)00000002
Monday, November 23rd, 2015 @ SJL (4-0)00000000
Saturday, November 14th, 2015 @ BIW (8-1)11200000
Monday, November 2nd, 2015 @ SJW (4-1)00000000
Wednesday, October 28th, 2015 vs SSW (9-4)00000000

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

 
SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away12123000022
Home13011000032
 
By Opponent GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Bell Island Blues9134000032
St. John's Toyota Plaza Caps11000000016
Pugliesvich Southern Shore Breakers300000004
HGOE CeeBee Stars200000002
 
By Result GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
In losses500000006
In wins20134000048
 
By Month GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
December4011000010
February6011000018
January5000000016
March500000008
November411200002
October100000000
 
By Day GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Friday11011000030
Monday600000004
Saturday411200004
Sunday100000002
Tuesday2011000014
Wednesday100000000

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

 
  Season GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Northeast Eagles (Avalon East Senior Hockey League)201215167000046
Northeast Eagles (Avalon East Senior Hockey League)20111631215100032

PHOTOS

 
  
[No Photos]